In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2018
John Clark  
Maryann Kline (Arbelles)  
Bertha Rodgers (Curtiss)  
Jacqueline Spratt (Crawford)  

2017
Judith Byrd (Hice)  
Gordon Chisholm  
Marcia Flick (Curry)  
Henry Goebel  
Dixie Jones (Peacock)  
Nancy Murray (Daffinson)  
Darryl Nelson  
Shirley Sperti (Veld)  
Donna Thomas (Gann)  
Glenn VanBeck  

2016
Richard Cairns  
Norman Cekander  
Bruce Cutler  
Jack Foreman  
Thomas Keltsch  
David B. Miller  
David F. Morsman  
Cheryl Walmer (Littlejohn)  
Jeffery Weyenberg  

2015
Donald Adams  
Michael W. Bach  
David Klinger  
Ivan Lobdell  
David Niedzwiecki  
Patricia Smith (Elledge)  
Roger VandenBos  
Robert Webster  

2014
Carol Auton (Gildea)  
Ann Louise Bailey (Roschek)
Lucy C. Cristy (Lynch)  
Richard Deyoung  
Ronald Free  
Nancy Johnston (Johnson)  
Baiba Kaugars (Ozols)  
Beverly Townsend (Miller)  
Jim Walton  

2013
Sandra Boekeloo (Hunt)  
Ruth Buiringe (Learn)  
John P. Cronin  
Mariann Emmons (Conklin)  
John Goff  
Aivars Kinens  
Phyllis Miller (Knapp)  
Jim Phillips  

2012
Melvin Brigance  
Earl A. Courtney  
Charles Hasty  
David L. Johnson  
Lloyd Lang  
Larry Nichols  
David Ranger  
David Reeves  
Sharon Salvaggio (Hafer)  
Sherry Schreuder (Ledbetter)  
Richard Shaw  
Gerrie Stecker  

2011
Eddie Bogema  
Gary Draper  
Margaret M. Lyons (Spear)  
Larry McCarty  
Larry Papesh  
William Papesh  
Julia Rabb (Baker)  
Mike Reverski  
Fred Starrett  
Joyce West (DeRight)  

2010
Carole Aldrich (Petrucci)  
James Bos  
Terry Brown  
Rose Anne Curry (Pate)  
Carol Dolhay (Converse)  
Estella Hodgman
Paul S. Ponicki  
Tom Rafferty  
George Straayer  
Linda Teal  
Roger M. Wemes  
Edward Whitten  
Larry Woodhams  

2009
William Berry  
John Hawthorne  
Earl L. Knowlton  

2008
Beverly Deyoung (Korstange)  
Denice Goonan (Perkins)  
Bonnie Groves (Gearhart)  
Michael A. Morrison  

2007
York O. Butler  
Linda M. Cowels (Smith)  
Juris (George) Freimanis  
Linda S. Friel (Delmoro)  
John Ingles  
Michael L. Jones  
John Kellogg  
Sandra L. Perin (Hill)  

2006
Jerilyn Goodwin  
James Lee  
William Shorter  
Robert Stamm  

2005
Annabelle Jean Boughton (Carpenter)  
LeRoy Butler  
Rodney Groesbeck  
Sharon A. Lantzer (Hoskins)  
Lois Lovelace (Oetman)  
Edgar Raseman  
Leo Roblyer  
June M Weston (Graft)  

2004
Karen Buys (Dodge)  
Sue Dunfield (Oliver)  
Janet R Ernst (Shirey)  
Jerry Klinger  

2003
Richard Aspergren  
Judy M. Crawford  
Larry L Gruizenga  
Mary Jo Schiller (LaPlante)  

2002
Dale A. Britton  
Jack Davis  
Warren Hamm  
Jack Marion  
Wanda K. Ratliff (Harrison)  

2001
Arthur Dennehy  
Kenneth Hargie  
Paul Wood  

2000
Robert Anson  
David Gardner  
Ilene Gottlieb (Higley)  
Larry Lapekas  

1999
James R. Heystek  
Lawrence Long  
Judy Lyn Stephenson (Knoor)  

1998
Alden S. Halpert  

1997
John Robert Page  
Arthur Theodore  

1996
Larry Graham  
John (Jack) Lavender  
Paula Tubbs  
Anthony Whitman  

1995
John Worthy  

1994
Donna Lind  

1993
Thomas DeHaan
Karen A. Smith (Holland)
Vernon Weston

1992
Louis Milley
Shirley Pollard (Karaszi)

1991
Bert Belcher
Robert Krause
Carol E. Stoutmeyer (Wright)

1990
Juris Balcuns

1988
Mary Ellen Gilbert

1987
Michael Dick

1979
Marilyn Fitzgerald
Walter Johnston
Louella Kastead
Phil Sperti

1978
John Vickery

1977
Douglas Preston

1973
Suellen Deal

1972
Terry Kohler  

1970
Cecilia Grosser

1968
Gail M. Stillman (Hazelrigg)

1964
David Haveman

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Dolores Deaton
Barry Earl
Carol George (Allen)
Norma Harvey
Mary Luther

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.