Home Page
What's New
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
Message Forum
User Forums
1961 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Display:
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
Yearbook Photo
2023
Diane Cote (VanDyke)
Bruce Miller
Kathleen Putman
Larry W. Wetherall
2022
Jeralee Germaine (Dillman)
John Hill
Mary Ann Kuch (Bastianse)
Zigrida Mazurkevics (VanDeGiessen)
Marion Monroe (Wall)
Max Moses
Sharon Reynolds (Fitch)
Vivian Tuttle
Mike VandeWalker
Ruby Vaughn (Gendhar)
2021
Robert Dirks
Joan Downs (Nichols)
Steven C. Hildreth
Janis G. (John) Kesteris
Dean R. MacLagan
Robert Meconi
Duane Nedervelt
Nancy Paddock (Youngblood)
Steve Pavey
Mary A. Smyser
Michael Summerville
Linda VanErkel (Coleman)
2020
Ralph L. Brigance
Duane Buell
Ron Commissaris
Richard Gill
Elsie Kiel (van Es)
Daniel Klosterman
Thomas H. Kuiper
Soren M. (Skip) Nissen
Jean Perry (Tolin)
Patricia J. Savage (Everts)
Ronald Sheldon
Paul Craig Sloniker
Howard Steffey
Fred Stites
Prudence Warner (Stack)
2019
Thomas F. Baker
Seija Bax (Suter)
Alan Beresford
Douglas G. Corwin
Tom Foster
John Gould
Arline Haywood (Hankinson)
Arthur Haywood
Sally Jo Lage (Bennett)
Robert J. Martin
Virginia Murfin (Zweedyk)
Carol Phinney (Olds)
Rick VanLandegent
2018
John Clark
Bonnie Deneau (Parker)
Maryann Kline (Arbelles)
Shirley Olin (Johnson)
Bertha Rodgers (Curtiss)
Jacqueline Spratt (Crawford)
2017
Judith Byrd (Hice)
Gordon Chisholm
Marcia Flick (Curry)
Henry Goebel
Dixie Jones (Peacock)
Nancy Murray (Daffinson)
Leonard Nedervelt
Darryl Nelson
Shirley Sperti (Veld)
Donna Thomas (Gann)
Glenn VanBeck
2016
Richard Cairns
Norman Cekander
Bruce Cutler
Jack Foreman
Thomas Keltsch
David B. Miller
David F. Morsman
Cheryl Walmer (Littlejohn)
Jeffery Weyenberg
2015
Donald Adams
Michael W. Bach
Thomas Connors
Brenda Emery (Sager)
David Klinger
Ivan Lobdell
David Niedzwiecki
Patricia Smith (Elledge)
Roger VandenBos
Robert Webster
2014
Carol Auton (Gildea)
Ann Louise Bailey (Roschek)
Lucy C. Cristy (Lynch)
Richard Deyoung
Ronald Free
Nancy Johnston (Johnson)
Baiba Kaugars (Ozols)
Beverly Townsend (Miller)
Jim Walton
2013
Sandra Boekeloo (Hunt)
Ruth Buiringe (Learn)
John P. Cronin
Mariann Emmons (Conklin)
John Goff
Aivars Kinens
Phyllis Miller (Knapp)
Jim Phillips
2012
Melvin Brigance
Earl A. Courtney
Charles Hasty
David L. Johnson
Lloyd Lang
Larry Nichols
David Ranger
David Reeves
Sharon Salvaggio (Hafer)
Sherry Schreuder (Ledbetter)
Richard Shaw
Gerrie Stecker
Harold Underly
2011
Eddie Bogema
Gary Draper
Margaret M. Lyons (Spear)
Larry McCarty
Larry Papesh
William Papesh
Julia Rabb (Baker)
Mike Reverski
Fred Starrett
Joyce West (DeRight)
2010
Carole Aldrich (Petrucci)
James Bos
Terry Brown
Rose Anne Curry (Pate)
Carol Dolhay (Converse)
Estella Hodgman
Paul S. Ponicki
Tom Rafferty
George Straayer
Linda Teal
Roger M. Wemes
Edward Whitten
Larry Woodhams
2009
William Berry
John Hawthorne
Earl L. Knowlton
2008
Beverly Deyoung (Korstange)
Denice Goonan (Perkins)
Bonnie Groves (Gearhart)
Michael A. Morrison
Gundars Zentelis
2007
York O. Butler
Linda M. Cowels (Smith)
Juris (George) Freimanis
Linda S. Friel (Delmoro)
John Ingles
Michael L. Jones
John Kellogg
Sandra L. Perin (Hill)
2006
Jerilyn Goodwin
Lisa Hollinde
James Lee
William Shorter
Robert Stamm
2005
Annabelle Jean Boughton (Carpenter)
LeRoy Butler
Rodney Groesbeck
Sharon A. Lantzer (Hoskins)
Lois Lovelace (Oetman)
Edgar Raseman
Leo Roblyer
June M Weston (Graft)
2004
Karen Buys (Dodge)
Sue Dunfield (Oliver)
Janet R Ernst (Shirey)
Jerry Klinger
2003
Richard Aspergren
Judy M. Crawford
Larry L Gruizenga
Mary Jo Schiller (LaPlante)
2002
Dale A. Britton
Jack Davis
Warren Hamm
Jack Marion
Susan Milbeck
Wanda K. Ratliff (Harrison)
2001
Arthur Dennehy
Kenneth Hargie
Paul Wood
2000
Robert Anson
David Gardner
Carol George (Allen)
Ilene Gottlieb (Higley)
Larry Lapekas
1999
James R. Heystek
Lawrence Long
Judy Lyn Stephenson (Knoor)
1998
Alden S. Halpert
1997
John Robert Page
Arthur Theodore
1996
Larry Graham
John (Jack) Lavender
Paula Tubbs
Anthony Whitman
1995
John Worthy
1994
Donna Lind
1993
Thomas DeHaan
Karen A. Smith (Holland)
Vernon Weston
1992
Louis Milley
Shirley Pollard (Karaszi)
1991
Bert Belcher
Robert Krause
Carol E. Stoutmeyer (Wright)
1990
Juris Balcuns
1988
Mary Ellen Gilbert
1987
Michael Dick
1979
Marilyn Fitzgerald
Walter Johnston
Louella Kastead
Phil Sperti
1978
John Vickery
1977
Douglas Preston
1973
Suellen Deal
1972
Terry Kohler
1970
Cecilia Grosser
1968
Gail M. Stillman (Hazelrigg)
1964
David Haveman
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Barry Earl
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please
let us know
.